Sample Page

Last Updated: 2020/10/26 06:39 AM

All

Cases: 43346888
Deaths: 1159097
Recovered: 31905975
Active: 10281816
Cases Today: 23435
Deaths Today: 287
Critical: 77792
Tests: 781609904
Flag Country Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Active Cases Total Tests
AfghanistanAfghanistan408330151405190119994
AlbaniaAlbania19157047708026112626
AlgeriaAlgeria56143019140151340
AndorraAndorra403806901240137457
AngolaAngola938102680560585213
AnguillaAnguilla300001329
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda124030133450
ArgentinaArgentina109058902889601668742823654
ArmeniaArmenia7783701180025749377340
ArubaAruba4420036017538206
AustraliaAustralia275288905014248566579
AustriaAustria8081109790219742088359
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan499590671080091291534
BahamasBahamas641001320233034088
BahrainBahrain802550312031671688454
BangladeshBangladesh398815058030779052257589
BarbadosBarbados2270701232740
BelarusBelarus928230957086292372445
BelgiumBelgium3210311562210810732871344584124
BelizeBelize314539502113421400
BeninBenin25570410186238105
BermudaBermuda190090679686
BhutanBhutan34220035166087
BoliviaBolivia1408537486451823550327349
BosniaBosnia4089301086013348291987
BotswanaBotswana592302104975279070
BrazilBrazil53941280157163040105021900000
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands7101005193
BruneiBrunei148030265663
BulgariaBulgaria3788901094018441661859
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso245106503670
BurundiBurundi5570104549642
Cabo VerdeCabo Verde83960940101787480
CambodiaCambodia2870004174301
CameroonCameroon21570042501028149000
CanadaCanada216104099460247299603477
Caribbean NetherlandsCaribbean Netherlands150030262890
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands2390102345365
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic48620620287632711
ChadChad14370960730
Channel IslandsChannel Islands795048076141888
ChileChile502063013944098674119551
ChinaChina858102046340265160000000
ColombiaColombia10158850301540702804748744
ComorosComoros517070160
CongoCongo5253092012740
Costa RicaCosta Rica10308801282039769296363
CroatiaCroatia363800437011144445568
CubaCuba656601280440792218
CuraçaoCuraçao85801027311634
CyprusCyprus354502501638458164
CzechiaCzechia2580970220101585152058256
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire2047001220182188017
DRCDRC11143030503710
DenmarkDenmark403560702076694905817
Diamond PrincessDiamond Princess7120130400
DjiboutiDjibouti553606107383918
DominicaDominica3800094268
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic12452702223019653567976
EcuadorEcuador16163501255307323521891
EgyptEgypt1065400619901438135000
El SalvadorEl Salvador32585095343374458630
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea507908303464910
EritreaEritrea461000560
EstoniaEstonia44110730881252319
EthiopiaEthiopia93343014260443741444542
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300002682
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands49000012150610
FijiFiji33020112125
FinlandFinland148480353046951403061
FranceFrance1138507034761099342414880040
French GuianaFrench Guiana10376069031273165
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia58590200215426355
GabonGabon89190540353225105
GambiaGambia36600119088118657
GeorgiaGeorgia284310201017463800789
GermanyGermany43786622910138011072820380376
GhanaGhana4769003160487518785
GibraltarGibraltar66700015162026
GreeceGreece3078205740202191666151
GreenlandGreenland17000110273
GrenadaGrenada2800046252
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe732901150501565030
GuatemalaGuatemala1047870364406926410048
GuineaGuinea116350710109040998
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau240304105440
GuyanaGuyana40230119093418417
HaitiHaiti902602320142131783
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)27000120
HondurasHonduras932144902623652595221619
Hong KongHong Kong5296010501443611375
HungaryHungary5924701425041580980373
IcelandIceland444801101042339123
IndiaIndia79099599091190300653701103462778
IndonesiaIndonesia3897120132990626494327144
IranIran5688960326160812264719597
IraqIraq4517070106230597352756365
IrelandIreland57128018820318821538215
Isle of ManIsle of Man3480240315569
IsraelIsrael31014820223970139134401559
ItalyItaly525782037338022224114654002
JamaicaJamaica871401880424492506
JapanJapan9653401711055412573495
JordanJordan5308705790450001710076
KazakhstanKazakhstan1105421401796030713309626
KenyaKenya497210902014610659920
KuwaitKuwait121635074608118876250
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan56170420113407193402860
Lao People's Democratic RepublicLao People's Democratic Republic24000262474
LatviaLatvia467805603265423995
LebanonLebanon7139005650360221152198
LesothoLesotho1940043092722264
LiberiaLiberia139308203330332
Libyan Arab JamahiriyaLibyan Arab Jamahiriya560130795024487297762
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein3650101949155
LithuaniaLithuania10184013405977951701
LuxembourgLuxembourg142040145049741005621
MS ZaandamMS Zaandam902070
MacaoMacao4600004238
MacedoniaMacedonia26954091907408235038
MadagascarMadagascar169680244042387659
MalawiMalawi58900183041660115
MalaysiaMalaysia265650229092022006716
MaldivesMaldives115050370944150743
MaliMali34900132069770223
MaltaMalta549805101880317904
MartiniqueMartinique22570240213542504
MauritaniaMauritania76640163011685750
MauritiusMauritius435010039260973
MayotteMayotte42760440126813000
MexicoMexico8911604360889241811518812295678
MoldovaMoldova7150301685017528343554
MonacoMonaco3060206051953
MongoliaMongolia3391002785753
MontenegroMontenegro1679702660375685455
MontserratMontserrat130100483
MoroccoMorocco197481033010309853197617
MozambiqueMozambique1198608602647180557
MyanmarMyanmar4477401095018759605843
NamibiaNamibia12660013301748122261
NepalNepal15808908470455721393173
NetherlandsNetherlands2912540704602842082901903
New CaledoniaNew Caledonia27000015180
New ZealandNew Zealand19405250741070181
NicaraguaNicaragua54340155010540
NigerNiger121506901835257
NigeriaNigeria619920113003397607435
NorwayNorway179090279057671528498
OmanOman11293201174012480376700
PakistanPakistan32860270767393107884290545
PalestinePalestine50442044806402497115
PanamaPanama12920002633021336627775
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea5830703127003
ParaguayParaguay5959401309018550347863
PeruPeru8887150341490469304390402
PhilippinesPhilippines370028069770350154550712
PolandPoland2536880443801366314330602
PortugalPortugal118686023160474933156991
QatarQatar131170023002841934283
RomaniaRomania209648063910535163055989
RussiaRussia1513877026050034930557344952
RwandaRwanda50660340202547202
RéunionRéunion5149020049935419
S. KoreaS. Korea25955119457015932552264
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis1900002933
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia540002710177
Saint MartinSaint Martin5380801086072
Saint Pierre MiquelonSaint Pierre Miquelon1600042222
Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines7300076615
San MarinoSan Marino8190420619184
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe9400150236047
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia34487505296082497670348
SenegalSenegal1555103210976203318
SerbiaSerbia394860792071581283016
SeychellesSeychelles15300045200
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone234607404850
SingaporeSingapore579700280843486260
Sint MaartenSint Maarten7840220575961
SlovakiaSlovakia438430159033724694117
SloveniaSlovenia229500240014286325421
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands4000196
SomaliaSomalia3941010406520
South AfricaSouth Africa7158680189680507304697939
South SudanSouth Sudan28830560153712044
SpainSpain11103720347520107562015503165
Sri LankaSri Lanka787201604053450836
St. BarthSt. Barth77000113526
SudanSudan137420837061410
SurinameSuriname5170010902918133
SwazilandSwaziland58540116023645870
SwedenSweden1105940593301046612074744
SwitzerlandSwitzerland103653020830457701726438
Syrian Arab RepublicSyrian Arab Republic54080269033860
TaiwanTaiwan55007046100306
TajikistanTajikistan1077608108060
TanzaniaTanzania50902103050
ThailandThailand37437590141977854
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste29000110547
TogoTogo22000520548113460
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago551101050132132234
TunisiaTunisia487990819042948318592
TurkeyTurkey3618010979903761213217888
Turks and Caicos IslandsTurks and Caicos Islands70106064194
UAEUAE12512304770571512465687
UKUK873800044896082890431157988
USAUSA8889179023051002886171133229328
UgandaUganda11443010103991536177
UkraineUkraine3434980639101955993025148
UruguayUruguay28510530447302334
UzbekistanUzbekistan6538881549022241377915
VenezuelaVenezuela895650773048452022949
VietnamVietnam11680350761246480
Wallis and FutunaWallis and Futuna1000048
Western SaharaWestern Sahara1001010
YemenYemen2060059901010
ZambiaZambia1611703480590229872
ZimbabweZimbabwe827602370242162958